Les adresses des thérapeutes

Ici vous pouvez voir toutes les adresses de nos thérapeutes !

loading map - please wait...

Antonia Bahtchevanova: 50.814616, 4.348258
Antonia Bahtchevanova: 50.845189, 4.382168
Liza Zerafi: 50.851080, 4.399700
Patrick Vermeire: 48.216038, 16.378984
Natalia Deckers-Kanavalchuk: 50.293656, 5.870912
Etienne Dupont: 50.649644, 4.564396
Etienne Dupont: 50.816750, 4.411845
Martina Matyskova: 50.842756, 4.424471
Mahalia De Smedt : 50.824246, 4.363503
Muriel Van Hauwaert: 50.700900, 4.366898
Nathalie Merighi: 50.814172, 4.341906
Fanny Richard: 50.703819, 4.540604
Fanny Richard: 50.685039, 4.368010
Thierry Van Schuylenbergh: 50.849181, 4.377979
Thierry Van Schuylenbergh: 50.782836, 4.340060
Françoise Raoult: 50.835634, 4.394734
Claire Menten: 50.834988, 4.496059
Claire Menten: 50.497475, 4.100772
Anne-Julie Wagneur: 50.600616, 4.926010
Ouassila Jebari: 50.866611, 4.291046
Ingrid Jaworski: 50.704324, 4.993749
Françoise Coune: 50.586215, 5.860439
Françoise Coune: 50.586215, 5.860439
Marie-Pierre Uenten : 50.542909, 4.313015
Philippe Defaux : 50.685093, 4.379017
Stéphanie Braine: 50.488750, 5.225997
Luisa Mannu: 50.851091, 4.387084
Nathalie Cerami: 50.399253, 4.426803
Jamila Bahrani : 50.646157, 3.376548
Consolata Bitega: 50.598822, 4.329011
Delphine Remy: 50.859208, 4.471495
Katty Lahaut: 50.465753, 4.587909
Raphaël Demoulin: 50.634709, 5.564014
Raphaël Demoulin: 50.468294, 4.870246
Sébastien Dumont: 50.487100, 4.875410
Sébastien Dumont: 50.157678, 5.065091
Geneviève Martin: 50.712982, 4.518028
Martine Valton: 50.818173, 4.354628
Isabelle Annetta: 50.467330, 4.591297
Jean-François Tahan: 50.552860, 5.703530
Marie-Alice Gohy: 50.785613, 4.365955
Marie-Alice Gohy: 50.497475, 4.100772
Nathalie Strompers: 50.894775, 4.432672
Nathalie Strompers: 50.843775, 4.428205
Pascale Barbaray: 50.450016, 3.972027
Philippe Lejeune : 49.678764, 5.821465
Sophie Littaye: 50.831133, 4.448347
Sophie Littaye: 50.840462, 4.494350
Stephane Ferretti: 50.560595, 4.693962
Stephane Ferretti: 50.801987, 4.413348
Valérie Ennen: 50.848470, 4.418501
Nathalie Poncelet : 50.637207, 4.664156
Jean Luc Legrand: 50.814115, 4.334961
Jean Luc Legrand: 50.690047, 4.574613
Francine Loriaux: 50.595308, 4.338505
Michel Mommaert: 50.688835, 4.394349
Thierry Ruelle: 50.841900, 4.416320
Silvia Falcone: 50.516281, 5.630289
Olivier Nanga : 50.820072, 4.382438
Brigitte Simon: 50.873802, 4.315774
Fréderic Corbisier : 50.831561, 4.344158
Fréderic Corbisier : 50.444877, 4.425671
Ouassila Jebari: 50.921853, 4.502516
Laurent Ligy : 50.722917, 4.713807
Sabine Debouche: 50.843568, 4.478786
Jean Luc Legrand: 50.593169, 4.335981
Christophe D\'Anzico: 50.586180, 5.357255
Fanny Richard : 50.652652, 4.565992
Caroline Horschel: 50.324625, 4.259223
Françoise Cordier: 50.352600, 4.410923
Alain Vanderbeke : 50.913218, 4.367989
Lidia Leonardi : 50.865846, 4.297540
Lidia Leonardi : 50.666542, 4.566438
Marie-Pierre Uenten: 50.603764, 4.322401
Charles Houdremont : 50.429158, 5.033323
Gilles Schepens: 50.835699, 4.359249
Aurélie Beer: 50.822373, 4.442973
Giancarlo Catania: 50.661763, 5.524516
Giancarlo Catania: 50.501762, 5.423363
Véronique Sermon: 50.403234, 5.059372
Véronique Sermon: 50.436932, 5.118637
Laura De Greef: 50.816838, 4.372241
Samira Bouzrara: 50.820678, 4.502812
Sylvie Flahaut, Jean Didier Rosi: 50.456580, 3.956237
Sophie Lizoulet : 50.721059, 4.512023
Fanny Carton: 50.607450, 3.384768
Lauro Castelli: 50.506330, 5.569812
Barbaray Pascale: 50.809018, 4.381017
Laeticia Borremans: 50.829632, 4.283530
Virginie Collard: 50.631087, 4.916571
Philippe Mallengier: 50.405895, 3.852671
Jean-Marie Molle: 50.600593, 3.396423
France Reculez: 50.791702, 4.317048
Isabelle Dethier: 50.649800, 4.564630
Isabelle Dethier: 50.528908, 4.472764
Rue de la pairelle, 26 6250 Aiseau-Presles: 50.412783, 4.566554
Françoise Pâques: 50.412783, 4.566554
Samira Blanjean: 50.820512, 4.363805
Raymond De Mey: 50.741001, 4.335913
Sandrine Hubert: 50.813114, 4.424310
Marie-Alice Gohy: 50.685324, 4.369043
Gerard Van Mechelen: 50.465353, 4.613582
Béatrice Demarke: 49.683856, 5.817993
Joelle Lemaitre: 50.623201, 5.586128
Joelle Lemaitre: 50.612205, 5.598710
Martine Struzik: 50.612575, 5.586463
Sophie Duflos: 50.704659, 4.429560
Corinne Hanon: 50.807036, 4.331656
Annik Mercier: 50.811523, 4.398234
Padmini Lejeune: 50.820300, 4.355920
Nathalie Chesnel: 50.812132, 4.349325
Martine Struzik: 50.651100, 5.584650
Sébastien Potacsek: 50.848275, 4.467405
Jacques Frère: 50.621398, 5.587006
Juliette Raoul-Duval: 50.759059, 4.374883
Juliette Raoul-Duval: 50.809018, 4.383206
Cécile Cuvelier: 50.411527, 4.173282

 

Alain VanderbekeLeeuwerikenlaan 331800 Vilvoorde
Alexander NichollsPlace de l'Alma 31200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Anne-Catherine AlgoedtRue Zeecrabbe 51180 Uccle
Annik MercierRue du Brillant 21
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Antonia BahtchevanovaAvenue Brugmann 227 1050 Ixelles
Antonia BahtchevanovaBld Charlemagne 641000 Bruxelles
Aurélie BeerAvenue Colonel Daumerie 161160 Auderghem
Bernard GrosjeanPlace de l'Alma 31200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Brigitte SimonAvenue Louis de Brouckère 211083 Ganshoren
Carine GheneAvenue Hamoir 41180 Uccle
Claire MentenAvenue de la Marmotte 411970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Corinne HanonRue Joseph Bens 721180 Uccle
Delphine RemyChemin des Corneilles 381950 Kraainem
Etienne DupontBoulevard des Invalides 721160 Auderghem
France ReculezRue des Trois Rois 21180 Uccle
Françoise RaoultAvenue de la Chasse 1951040 Etterbeek
Fréderic CorbisierRue Vanderschrick8 1060 Saint-Gilles
Gilles SchepensRue du Berger 321050 Ixelles
Jean Luc LegrandAvenue Maréchal Joffre 691190 Forest
Juliette Raoul-DuvalAvenue Franklin Roosevelt 511050 Ixelles
Laura De GreefAvenue Louise 4861050 Bruxelles
Laeticia Borremans Rue de Neerpede 2991070 Anderlecht
Lidia LeonardiRue Hubert Heymans 151082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Liza Zerafi Boulevard Auguste Reyers 801030 Schaerbeek
Luisa MannuAvenue de la Brabançonne 1251030 Schaerbeek
Mahalia De SmedtRue Washington 601050 Ixelles
Marie-Alice GohyAvenue Jacques Pastur 47 A 1180 Uccle
Martina MatyskovaAvenue Henri Pauwels 11200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Martine Valton-JouffroyRue Emile Bouilliot 481050 Ixelles
Nathalie ChesnelAvenue Winston Churchill 551180 Uccle
Nathalie StrompersAvenue des Vaillants 21200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Nathalie StrompersWitloofstraat 11800 Vilvoorde
Olivier NangaBld général Jacques 1281050 Ixelles
Ouassila JebariAvenue de Selliers de Moranville 841082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Padmini LejeuneRue Fernand Neuray 32 1050 Ixelles
Pascale BarbarayAvenue Franklin Roosevelt 511050 Ixelles
Raymond De MeySteenweg naar Eigenbrakel 51652 Beersel
Sabine DeboucheAvenue de l'Esplanade 261970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Samira Blanjean Chaussée de Vleurgat 2131050 Ixelles
Samira BouzraraHippolyte Boulengerlaan 413080 Tervuren
Sandrine Hubert Boulevard du Souverain 2021160 Auderghem
Sébastien PotacsekAvenue de Wezembeek 1061950 Kraainem
Sophie LittayeRue Mareyde 351150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Sophie LittayeChaussée de Malines1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Stéphane FerrettiAvenue Georges Benoidt 71170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Thierry RuelleAvenue de Broqueville 2811200 Woluwé-Saint-lambert
Thierry Van Schuylenbergh Rue Boneels 191210 St-Josse-ten-Noode
Thierry Van Schuylenbergh Rue Engeland 356 A1050 Ixelles
Valérie Ennen Avenue de Mai 1251200 Woluwe-St-Lambert
Vivien JolyRue Jean Benaets 931180 Uccle
Chantal CollartRue d'Angleur 40 4031 Angleur
Christophe D'Anzico Rue Freddy Terwagne 144470 Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse
Françoise Coune Rue Victor Bouillenne 284800 Verviers
Giancarlo CataniaRue Gilles Magnée 1724430 Ans
Giancarlo CataniaRue sur Haie 54557 Nandrin
Jacques FrèreAvenue Reine Elisabeth 15 4020 Liège
Jean-François TahanRue Fagnery 324052- Beaufays
Joelle Lemaitre Rue de Spa 24020 Liège
Joelle Lemaitre Rue de la Vaussale 34031 Angleur
Lauro CastelliRue d’Esneux 324171 Poulseur
Martine StruzikRue Artus Bris 23, 4031 Angleur
Martine StruzikRue du Baneux 45 4000 Liège
Raphael DemoulinRue Louvrex 774000 Liège
Silvia FalconeRue de Wachiboux 64140 Dolembreux
Stéphanie BraineRue Octave Philippot 414570 Marchin
Anne-Julie Wagneur Route de Bolinne 305310 Eghezée
Brigitte DumontRue de Mazy 185030 Gembloux
Charles HoudremontDrêves des Arches 105340 Faulx-les-Tombes
Emilie DekosterRue Fontaine des Prés 115000 Namur
Gerard Van MechelenRue Joseph Vincent 95060 Velaine Sur Sambre
Patrick Vermeire Rue Saint Denys 195330 Sart-Bernard
Raphael DemoulinBoulevard Cauchy 165000 Namur
Sébastien DumontRue Frères Biéva 1685020 Vedrin
Sébastien DumontRue du Château 345564 Wanlin
Véronique SermonRue Surhuy 155340 Gesves
Véronique SermonRue de l’Harmonie 1065350 Ohey
Bitega ConsolataVenelle le phare 111400 Nivelles
Caroline HorschelRue Raymond Lebleux 191428 Lillois
Etienne DupontVia Fregona 31390 Court-Saint-Etienne
Fanny RichardAvenue des Cerisiers 91330 Rixensart
Fanny RichardRue Wayez 351420 Braine-l'Alleud
Fanny RichardAvenue des Métallurgistes 71390 Court-Saint-Etienne
Francine LoriauxAvenue du centenaire 571400 Nivelles
Geneviève MartinAvenue Franklin Roosevelt 211330 Rixensart
Ingrid JaworskiRue Henri Collin 151350 Orp-le-Grand
Isabelle DethierVia Fregona 31490 Court-Saint-Etienne
Jean-Luc Legrand
Allée du Jaquemart 81400 Nivelles
Jean-Luc Legrand
Rue de la Station 171300 Limal
Laurent Ligy Avenue Felix Lacourt 1051390 Grez-Doiceau
Lidia Leonardi Place du centre 71340 Ottignies
Marie-Alice GohyAvenue Saint Jacques 4/211420 Braine-l'Alleud
Marie-Pierre UentenRue Cheval Godet 61400 Nivelles
Michel MommaertAvenue des Frères Fleischman 271410 Waterloo
Muriel Van HauwaertChaussée Bara 68 A1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Nathalie PonceletRue Abbesse 331457 Nil-Saint-Vincent
Philippe DefauxAvenue Maréchal Ney 27 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Sophie DuflosChaussée de Louvain 4261380 Lasne
Sophie LizouletSquare des Papeteries 241332 Genval
Virginie CollardRue de la Frête 231367 Ramillies
Alain Vanderbeke
Leeuwerikenlaan 331800 Vilvoorde
Charles HeylbroeckPastoor Bolsstraat 781652 Alsemberg
Claire MentenAvenue de la Marmotte 411970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Delphine RemyChemin des Corneilles 381950 Kraainem
Juliette Raoul-DuvalDreve de Linkebeek 141640 Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Nathalie StrompersRue kruipinstraat 131800 Vilvoorde
Ouassila JebariSinte Veerledreef 181820 Steenokkerzeel
Raymond De MeySteenweg naar Eigenbrakel 51652 Beersel
Sabine DeboucheAvenue de l'Esplanade 261970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Samira Bouzrara Hippolyte Boulengerlaan 413080 Tervuren
Sébastien PotacsekAvenue de Wezembeek 1061950 Kraainem
Sophie LittayeChaussée de Malines 157
1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Benoit Van de Perre
Rue du 11 novembre 25
7000 Mons
Caroline HorschelRue Grignard 34 6533 Biercée
Cécile Cuvelier Avenue Wanderpepen 1497130 Binche
Claire MentenChaussée de Mons 887070 Le Roeulx
Fanny CartonRue Choraux 297500 Tournai
Françoise CordierPlace Communale 26 6120 Jamioulx
Françoise PâquesRue de la Pairelle 26 6250 Aiseau-Presles
Fréderic CorbisierRue Léopold Fagnart, 29 A6040 Jumet
Gerard Van MechelenRue de la Pairelle, 26
6250 Aiseau-Presles
Isabelle AnnettaRue Franklin Rooseveld 1046224 Wanfercée-Baulet
Isabelle DethierRue de la Chapelle 96210 Villers Perwin
Jamila Bahrani Clos de l'Epinette 1027540 Kain
Jean Didier RosiRue des Droits de l'Homme 67000 Mons
Jean-Marie MolleAvenue des Etats-Unis 8 B7500 Tournai
Katty LahautRue des Dames 586224 Wanfercée-Baulet
Marie-Alice GohyChaussée de Mons 887070 Le Roeulx
Marie-Pierre UentenRue de Scoumont 22A6230 Obaix
Nathalie Cerami Avenue de la Paix 176032 Mont-sur-Marchienne
Pascale BarbarayRue Léon Save 157000 Mons
Philippe MallengierRue des Frères Defuisseaux 137340 Pâturages
Sylvie FlahautRue des Droits de l’Homme 6 7000 Mons
Béatrice Demarke Rue Busleyden 296700 Arlon
Natalia Deckers-Kanavalchuk
Goronne 1
6690 Vielsalm
Philippe LejeuneRue des déportés 1196700 Arlon